Semblanza de Miembros

Argentina

[expand title="Miembros"]

Ismael Farrando

Julio Pablo Comadira

Alejandro Pérez Hualde

Alejandro Vergara Blanco

Allan Brewer Carías

Eloy Espinosa Saldaña

Emerson Gabardo

Enrique Arboleda Perdomo

Francisco Eduardo Velázquez Tolsá

Gabriel de Vega Pinzón

Javier A. Echevarría Vargas

Jorge Albersten

Jorge Danós

José Luis Martínez López

Luis Fraga Pitaluga

Rodrigo Ferrés Rubio

Rodrigo Salazar Muñoz

Rogerio Gesta Leal

Romeu Bacellar Filho

Sinuhé Reyes Sánchez

Verónica Rojas Montes

Víctor Hernández Mendible

Victoria de Dios

Vivian Neptune Rivera

[/expand]

Chile

[expand title="Miembros"]

Alfonso Buteler

Danilo Rojas Betancourth

Guillermo Vargas Ayala       

William Zambrano

Zulima Sánchez

[/expand]

Cuba

[expand title="Miembros"]

Andry Matilla

Grethel Arias Gayoso

[/expand]

España

[expand title="Miembros"]

Almudena Fernández

Antonio Calonge

Carlos Amoedo Souto

Carlos Aymeride Cano

Enrique Rivero Isern

Francisco Javier Sanz

Gonzalo Barrio

Iñigo de Guayo Castiella

Iñigo Sanz Rubiales

Isabel de los Mozos

Jaime Rodríguez Arana

Javier Barnes

José Antonio Moreno Molina

José Luis Martínez López

José Luis Meilán

José Pernas García

Juan Raposo

Marcos Fernando Pablo

María Isabel Gallego Córcoles 

María Jesús Gallardo Castillo

María Teresa Medina Arnaiz

Marta García Pérez

Miguel Sendín

Pablo González Mariñas

Patricia Valcarcel Fernández

Ricardo Rivero Ortega

Victoria de Dios

Zulima Sánchez

[/expand]

México

[expand title="Miembros"]

Alejandro Orrico Galvez

Carlos Alberto Villanueva Martínez

Eduardo Preciado Briseño

Francisco Eduardo Velázquez Tolsá

Germán Cisneros

Guillermo Antonio Tenorio Cueto

Jorge Fernández Ruiz

José Antonio Lozano

José Iván Sánchez Aldana

Juan Manuel Otero Varela

Luis Humberto Delgadillo Gutiérrez

Luis José Béjar Rivera

Manuel Luciano Hallivis Pelayo

Miguel Alejandro López Olvera

René Olivos

Rodrigo Salazar Muñoz

Sinuhé Reyes Sánchez

Sergio A. Martin Esquivel

[/expand]

Paraguay

[expand title="Miembros"]

Javier Parquet Villagra

Luis Enrique Chase Plate

Marco Aurelio González

[/expand]

Puerto Rico

[expand title="Miembros"]

Carlos Ríos Gautier

Gerardo A. Flores

Javier A. Echevarría Vargas

Luis José Torres Asencio

María de los Angeles Garay

María del Mar López Latorre

Vivian Neptune Rivera

William Vázquez Irizarry

[/expand]

Venezuela

[expand title="Miembros"]

Alejandro Canónico

Allan Brewer Carías

Armando Rodríguez

Caterina Balasso Tejera

José Araujo Juárez

José Ignacio Hernández

Luis Fraga Pitaluga

Luis Ortiz Alvarez

Miguel Angel Torrealba Sánchez

Víctor Hernández Mendible

[/expand]

Bolivia

[expand title="Miembros"]

Teresa Ossio

Lolly Claros de Ayala         

Luis Enrique Chase Plate

[/expand]

Colombia

[expand title="Miembros"]

Alberto Montaña Plata

Andrés Mauricio Bricerio Cháves

Jaime Vidal Perdomo

Alberto Yepes Barreiro

Antonio Abruña

Carlos E. Delpiazzo

Daniel Wunder

Diego Hernando Zegarra

Eduardo Jorge Prats

Fabián Corral

Graciela Ruocco

Guillermo Antonio Tenorio Cueto

Iñigo de Guayo Castiella

Iñigo Sanz Rubiales

Isabel de los Mozos

Jorge Fernández Ruiz

Jorge Ibáñez

Juan Carlos Expósito Vélez

Karlos Navarro

Luis Humberto Delgadillo Gutiérrez

Luis José Béjar Rivera

Luis Ortiz Alvarez

María Jesús Gallardo Castillo

María Laura Ramírez

Miguel Alejandro López Olvera

Pedro Coviello

[/expand]

Ecuador

[expand title="Miembros"]

Alvaro Galindo

Fabián Corral

Jaime Andrés Villacreses

Javier Robalino Orellana

Joffre Campaña

Joffre Campaña

Juan Pablo Aguilar Andrade

Marcos Elizalde

Miguel Hernández Terán

Ruben Darío Andrade

[/expand]

Guatemala

[expand title="Miembros"]

Hugo H. Calderón

 

[/expand]

Nicaragua

[expand title="Miembros"]

Karlos Navarro

[/expand]

Perú

[expand title="Miembros"]

Antonio Abruña

Diego Hernando Zegarra

Eloy Espinosa Saldaña

Jorge Danós

Jorge Luis Cáceres

Juan Carlos Morón Urbina

Orlando Vignolo

Ramón Huapaya Tapia

Richard James Martín Tirado

Verónica Rojas Montes

Víctor Sebastián Baca Oneto

[/expand]

República Dominicana

[expand title="Miembros"]

Cervio Tulio Castaños

Eduardo Jorge Prats

Francisco Ortega Polanco 

Juan Manuel Guerrero

Manuel Fermín Cabral

Olivo Rodríguez

Pedro Blanco

Rafael Dickson Morales

Raymundo Amaro Guzmán

Rosina de la Cruz Alvarado

[/expand]

Brasil

[expand title="Miembros"]

Eduardo Emili

Ernesto Jinesta

Ernesto Nicolás Bustelo

Francisco Mafra Filho

Gladys Camacho Cépeda

Marcos Fernando Pablo

Miguel Sendín

William Vázquez Irizarry

[/expand]

Costa Rica

[expand title="Miembros"]

Fausto Quadros

Federico Mondarini

Felipe Rotondo

José Pernas García

[/expand]

El Salvador

[expand title="Miembros"]

Henry Alexander Mejía

Henry Alexander Mejía

José Belarmino Jaime Flores

Lolly Claros de Ayala         

Marcelo Orestes Posada  

Miguel Angel Cardoza

Miguel Cedillos

[/expand]

Honduras

[expand title="Miembros"]

Héctor Cerrato

[/expand]

Panamá

[expand title="Miembros"]

Adán Arnulfo Arjona        

Alma Montenegro

Carlos Gasnell Acuña

Javier Sheffer

Jorge Rivera

Kathia Rojas

Oscar Ceville

Ricardo Quirós

Víctor Leonel Benavides

[/expand]

Portugal

[expand title="Miembros"]

Fausto Quadros

Mario Aroso de Almeida

[/expand]

Uruguay

[expand title="Miembros"]

Augusto Durán Martínez

Carlos E. Delpiazzo

Cristina Vázquez

Felipe Rotondo

Graciela Ruocco

Juan Pablo Cajarville Peluffo

Miguel Pezzutti

Rodrigo Ferrés Rubio

[/expand]